Teams & Lesson Times

Tinies 1 (5-7yrs) - Coached by Jennifer Hampton

Saturday 10:00am - 12:00pm

Reynella East College - Fraser Gym

Team Manager: Monique Hirst

Demonstrators: Chloe Moffatt & Ella Burke

Tinies 2 (5-7yrs) - Coached by Brooklyn Banyer

Saturday 9:00am - 11:00am

Reynella East College - Dance Room (Black Floor)

Team Manager: Fiona Daly & Chelsea Todd

Demonstrators: Nikayla Wilson & Piper Galvin

Tinies 3 (5-7yrs) - Coached by Kimberley Doyle

Saturday 9:00am - 11:00am

Reynella East College - Dance Room (Wooden Floor)

Team Manager: Wendy Wyskamp

Demonstrators: Charlize Selke & Layla Chenoweth

Non Comp Tinies (5yrs and under - non competitive) - Coached by Jennifer Hampton

Saturday 9:00am - 10:00am

Reynella East College - Fraser Gym

Team Manager: Hannah Cooper

Demonstrators: Chloe Moffatt & Ella Burke

Contact us now about availability in our Tinies Teams!

Sub Junior 1(8-10yrs) - Coached by Natalie Fleming

Thursday 4:45pm - 7:15pm

Reynella East College - Fraser Gym

Team Manager: Holly Bradley

Demonstrators: Bella Faulkner (Cadet) & Lexi Bradley

Sub Junior 2 (8-10yrs) - Coached by Jacynta Alomes

Thursday 4:45pm - 7:15pm

Reynella East College - Dance Room (Black Floor)

Team Manager: Holly Bradley

Demonstrators: Gabby Horsburgh & Emma Buley

Sub Junior 3 (8-10yrs) - Coached by Olivia Faulkner

Friday 4:45pm - 7:15pm

Reynella East College - Dance Room (Black Floor)

Team Manager: Tish Faulkner

Demonstrators: Chelsea Griffiths

Contact us now about availability in our Sub Junior Teams!

Junior 1 (11-13yrs) - Coached by Alexandra Cormack

Monday 5:00pm - 8:00pm

Reynella East College - Byards Gym (bottom of car park)

Team Manager: Holly Bradley & Vicki Galvin

Demonstrator: Bianca Edwards

Junior 2 (11-13yrs) - Coached by Emily Rolls

Monday 5:00pm - 8:00pm

Reynella East College - Byards Gym (bottom of car park)

Team Manager: Holly Bradley & Vicki Galvin

Demonstrators: Lauren Buley & Karly Chibnall

Junior Mentor: Robbie Middleton

Junior Assistant: Jessica McKinlay

Contact us now about availability in our Junior Teams!

 

Intermediates 1 (14-17yrs) - Coached by Melissa Barnes-Daysh

Tuesday 6:00pm - 9:00pm

Braeview Primary School - Gym

Team Manager: Tamara Buley

Demonstrator: Hayley Thomas

Intermediates 2 (14-17yrs) - Coached by Mandy Selke

Tuesday 6:00pm - 9:00pm

Braeview Primary School - Gym

Team Manager: Tamara Buley

Demonstrator: Victoria Hughes

Contact us now about availability in our Intermediates Teams!

Seniors (18+yrs) - Coached by Jess Sage

Wednesday 6:00pm - 9:00pm

Braeview Primary School - Gym

Team Manager: Kirsty Hughes

Contact us  now about availability in our Senior Teams!

Masters (26+yrs) - Coached by Bianca Edwards & Christine Prosser

Thursday 5:00pm - 7:00pm

Reynella East College - Dance Room (Wooden Floor)